AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022 : Beneficiary List, Payment Status Online

0
12

Short Brief: [Name Wise] Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme Online Registration, Application Form, Application Status – [Apply Online] AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022 District & Village wise Farmer List Beneficiary List, Payment Status Online – Online Registration, Application Form, Eligibility, Features , Benefits and Check Online Application Status at Official Website annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in .

AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022

AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022 Apply Online

Summary:  Andhra Pradesh govt. is going to release Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022 list of beneficiary farmers at annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in. AP Annadatha Subkibhava Scheme Beneficiary List of first phase would remain available for download in village wise and mandal wise manner.

All Candidates who are willing to apply online application then download official notification and read all eligibility criteria and application process carefully. We will provide short information about “AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022” like Scheme Benefit, Eligibility Criteria, Key Features of Scheme, Application Status, Application process and more.

AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022 – Overview
Name of SchemeAP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme
in LanguageAnnadata Sukhibhava Scheme
Launched byCM Jagan Mohan Reddy
BeneficiariesPeople of State
Major Benefit10000/- per annum per family
Scheme ObjectiveProvide Financial Help
Scheme underState Government
Name of StateAndhra Pradesh
Post CategoryScheme/ Yojana
Official Websiteannadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in
Important Links
EventLinks
ReportClick Here
LoginClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Check Payment StatusClick Here
AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022Official Website

Apply Online : AP Annadata Sukhibhava Registration Process

Annadata Sukhi Bhava is a blessing for farmers which is going to provide economic support to farmers. Real Time Governance Society (RTGS) will prepare the Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme list of beneficiaries 2020.

Step to Apply Online AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme 2022

  • Visit the Official Website AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme ie annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in.
  • Real Time Governance Society (RTGS) prepared the list of Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme village wise & Mandal wise.
  • In this list, eligible farmers to get the funds under Annadata Sukhibhava scheme will be mentioned.
  • The beneficiaries in this list can claim their fund by visiting the Annadata Sukhibhava portal or app. The application form will be accessible on the same.

Annadata Sukhibhava Application Form

The Government Andhra Pradesh will automatically process the financial aid to the families listed in the RTGS list. No specific application is required to get the Annadata Sukhibhava benefits.

How to check AP Annadata Sukhibhava Beneficiary List

Step 1- Visit the Official Website AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme i.e. annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in.

Step 2- After visiting at the official website click on the “Annadatha LOGIN”.

Step 3- When you Click a new Window will open with Annadatha login Section.

Step 4- Provide your 12 Digit Aadhaar number or Registered Mobile Number.

Step 5- After Entering the Aadhaar number or Mobile number click on the submit button.

Step 6- Now your Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme Payment status will appear in front of you.

How To Check Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme Beneficiary list District & Village wise

The RTGS is under progress to prepare Village, Block & Mandal Wise beneficiaries list.

Step 1- AP Annadata Sukhibhava scheme list 2020 to visit the same official website

Step 2- Now here you will get the link of Annadata Sukhibhava beneficiary list. Click on the same.

Step 3 When you click on the same a file will be open in front of you.

Step 4- Now you can easily find your name in the Annadata Sukhibhava Name list.

S.NoDistrict NameTotal BeneficiariesTotal Not Available AccountsAccounts UpdatedAccounts Need to Update
1Anantapur4,48,6231,09,527111,09,516
2Chittoor4,52,7801,10,438411,10,397
3EastGodavari5,30,4861,58,756271,58,729
4Guntur5,21,6931,43,84001,43,840
5Krishna3,97,14894,231894,223
6Kurnool4,12,07491,07822190,857
7Prakasam3,79,49799,473899,465
8SriPottiSriramuluNellore2,77,94273,755573,750
9Srikakulam3,63,0211,01,18701,01,187
10Visakhapatnam3,81,6331,09,844451,09,799
11Vizianagaram2,85,20174,854174,853
12WestGodavari4,19,4651,06,398371,06,361
13YSRCuddapah2,90,99471,077371,074
Total51,60,55713,44,45840713,44,051

How to Check Annadata Sukhibhava Payment/Amount Status Online

The farmers can check Annadata Sukhibhava payment status or Amount status online without visiting the concerned department. Check below how you can check your beneficiary list by following steps:

Step 1:  Visit official website i.e. http://annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in

Step 2:  Now on the homepage, click on “ANNADATHA LOGIN” Button.

Step 3: You need to search their payment status by entering their Aadhaar No. or by entering their Mobile No. Select Aadhaar Based or Mobile Number Based Option.

Step 4: Enter Your Details, Click on Send Button and verify.

Step: 5 Once OTP Verified Successfully, your Reports will be displayed on the screen.

Applicants can see their following payment status on their screens.

  • Name of the beneficiary
  • Bank name
  • Account number
  • Total
  • Bank description
  • Mobile number
  • Transaction number
  • Transaction date
  • Account number
  • Acreage
  • Type of transaction
  • Scheme Name
  • Reason

AP Annadatha Sukhibhava Yojana Login With Aadhaar Number

Farmer can make login using their Aadhaar Number through the link given below:-

Step 1- Visit the Official Website AP Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme i.e. annadathasukhibhava.ap.gov.in.

Step 2- The Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme login page will appear as shown below:-

Step 3- Here candidates can enter their Aadhaar number and can make login.

Important Document

Required Document to Apply Online

  • Proof of residence/ Domicile certificate
  • Aadhaar Card
  • Identity Proof
  • Farmland Papers
  • Bank Account
  • Passport Size Photographs

Eligibility Criteria

Beneficiary Guidelines

  • Only the permanent resident of Andhra Pradesh is eligible.
  • Beneficiary should be a farmer having a land of 5 acres. Tenant farmers also eligible for this scheme.
  • This scheme is only applicable to small and marginal farmers.

AP Annadatha Sukhibhav- Statistics

ParticularsStatistics 
Families eligible for payment50,19,358
Payment initiated50,15,864
Payment success46,13,432
Payment under process4,05,926
Total beneficiaries54,89,268

Major Benefits

Beneficiary Benefits

  • Scheme will provide financial help to the beneficiary farmer families.
  • It will uplift and provide better livelihood to the farmers of the state.
  • This scheme will help farmers to increase the productivity of the crops.
  • Scheme will also empower the farmers and this will automatically develop the agricultural sector of Andhra Pradesh.

Key Features of Scheme

Scheme Feature

  • Real Time Governance Society (RTGS) is responsible to release the list of beneficiaries for Annadata Sukhibhava scheme.
  • RTGS Village, Block & Mandal Wise list will be submitted to the state government to implement the scheme.
  • Annadata Sukhibhava Scheme beneficiaries list will be prepared Village, Block & Mandal Wise.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here